Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Építési beruházás - 495817-2019
Magyarország-Mohács: Kikötőépítés
2019/S 204-495817
Korrigendum
Változásokat vagy további információt tartalmazó hirdetmény
Építési beruházás
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Új országos közforgalmú kikötő kiépítése Mohácson
Hivatkozási szám: EKR001006672019
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód
45241000 Kikötőépítés
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
VI. szakasz: Kiegészítő információk