Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Projekt Sachsen-Franken-Magistrale / Ostkorridor Süd
Reference number: 17GEI30679
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services