Services - 496961-2022
Laos-Vientiane: Security Services for the Delegation of the European Union to Lao PDR
2022/S 176-496961
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2022/S 173-488817)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Security Services for the Delegation of the European Union to Lao PDR
Reference number: EEAS/DELLAOV/2022/CPN/0043
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79710000 Security services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of security services to the Delegation of the European Union to Lao PDR.
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Services de sécurité en faveur de la délégation de l'Union européenne en RDP Lao
Numéro de référence: EEAS/DELLAOV/2022/CPN/0043
II.1.2)Code CPV principal79710000 Services de sécurité
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Prestation de services de sécurité en faveur de la délégation de l'Union européenne en RDP Lao.
Obavijest o izmjenama ili dodatnim informacijama
Pravna osnova:
Uredba (EU, Euratom) br. 2018/1046
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Usluge u području sigurnosti za Izaslanstvo u Laosu
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka79710000 Usluge na području sigurnosti
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Usluge u području sigurnosti Izaslanstvu u Laosu.