We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 497906-2020
Czechia-Prague: Erection of road-barriers
2020/S 205-497906
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odstraňování následků nehod na bezpečnostním zařízení a vybavení na úsecích SSÚD 22 Mankovice a SSÚD 23 Ostrava 2017-2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45233280 Erection of road-barriers
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem RD bude poskytování stavebních prací spočívajících v opravách svodidel na dálnicích, které jsou ve správě Středisek správy a údržby dálnic 22 Mankovice.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: