Services - 49932-2022
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Engineering services
2022/S 020-049932
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Generalplanung ABS Hanau-Gelnhausen, Leistungsphasen 3-4, optional Leistungsphasen 6-7
Reference number: 18FEI32151
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71300000 Engineering services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)