Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marche d’assistance technique au Programme PAIESC
Reference number: INTPA/PAP/2022/EA-RP/0112
II.1.2)Main CPV code98000000 Other community, social and personal services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 390 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)98000000 Other community, social and personal services
75000000 Administration, defence and social security services