Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
(2022-GEN-36) Kruonio hidroakumuliacinės elektrinės plėtra įrengiant hidroagregatą Nr. 5
II.1.2)Main CPV code45251120 Hydro-electric plant construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Kruonio hidroakumuliacinės elektrinės plėtros darbai, įrengiant hidroagregatą Nr. 5
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71320000 Engineering design services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Kruonio hidroakumuliacinės elektrinės plėtros darbai, įrengiant hidroagregatą Nr. 5.