Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Tulkkauspalveluiden hankinta
Reference number: VD/1021/02.08.00.00/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code79540000 Interpretation services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Läsnäolotulkkaus ja erityisryhmien tulkkaus
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79540000 Interpretation services
85000000 Health and social work services