There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 505539-2021
France-Lillebonne: Planting and maintenance services of green areas
2021/S 194-505539
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
entretien des espaces verts sur le territoire de l'intercommunalité
II.1.2)Main CPV code
77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
entretien des espaces sur le territoire de l'intercommunalité