(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 22.10.2020, 2020/S 206-500667)
European Parliament, Luxembourg, LUXEMBOURG
Instead of:
[...]
(Article 120 of the Commission Regulation (EC) No 2342/2002 as amended by the Commission Regulations (EC) No 1261/2005, 1248/2006 and 478/2007).