Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
EA Transport en verwerking van groenafval t.b.v. gemeente Ermelo
Reference number: 186773
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
EA procedure voor transport en verwerking van groenafval t.b.v. gemeente Ermelo
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
EA procedure voor transport en verwerking groenafval t.b.v. gemeente Ermelo