Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Abschluss einer nicht-exklusiven Rabattvereinbarung nach § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V zum Wirkstoff Brodalumab, ATC L04AC12 für die Zeit 01.11.2022 - 31.10.2024
Reference number: 1003750 - Brodalumab, ATC L04AC12
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description