Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Langenbergschule, Birkenau - Sanierung Schulgebäude - Fliesenarbeiten
Reference number: 2012/019/1-31
II.1.2)Main CPV code45431000 Tiling work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description