Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture et acheminement D'Electricite et services inclus
Reference number: CCMVELEC20212024
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
marche de fourniture et D'Acheminement D'Electricite
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 850 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
sites ayant une consommation supérieure à 36 KVA
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
consommation supérieure à 36 KVA
sites ayant une consommation inférieure à 36 KVA
Lot No: 2
consommation inférieure à 36kva