Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
nettoyage de locaux, vitrerie, dératisation/désinfection
Reference number: AO_NETTOYAGE
II.1.2)Main CPV code90911200 Building-cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
prestations de nettoyage de locaux, de la vitrerie et dératisation-désinfection
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90911300 Window-cleaning services
90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: