Qualification system – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Systém kvalifikace - Dodávky stožárových příhradových konstrukcí (mřížové stožáry) II
II.1.2)Main CPV code44212263 Lattice masts
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44212263 Lattice masts