We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Jeugdhulp met verblijf
Reference number: IA2021.01.10
II.1.2)Main CPV code
85000000 Health and social work services
II.1.4)Short description:
Deze Open House inkoopprocedure betreft de regionale inkoop van Jeugdhulp met verblijf voor de Regio Flevoland (gemeenten Almere, Dronten, Lelystad, Noordoostpolder, Urk en Zeewolde) voor de periode van 1 januari 2023 t/m 31 december 2023.
De Opdracht behelst het uitvoeren van onderstaande vormen van Jeugdhulp met Verblijf voor jeugdigen (18-) in het kader van de Jeugdwet. Voor de verblijfsvormen pleegzorg en gezinshuiszorg is deze leeftijdsgrens opgehoogd van 18 naar 21 jaar.
De Opdracht behelst de volgende vormen van Jeugdhulp met Verblijf:
1. Pleegzorg
2. Begeleid wonen
3. Behandeld wonen
4. Jeugdzorg Plus
5. Milieu voorziening
6. Intensieve ambulante jeugdhulp als alternatief of aanvulling voor de hierboven genoemde verblijfsvormen
Er kan uitsluitend worden toegetreden tot het systeem gedurende de inschrijffase van deze procedure. Na verstrijken van de uiterste inschrijfdatum kan er niet meer toegetreden worden.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
nog niet bekend