We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 522093-2021
Romania-Constanța: Electricity
2021/S 201-522093
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Energie electrica 2022
Reference number: 4301383-2022-2
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
furnziare energie electrica pentru anul 2022 conform caietului de sarcini
1000 MWh
Autoritatea contractanta raspunde solicitarilor de clarificari /informatii suplimentare in a 10 zi inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor Numarul de zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor : 18 zile
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 910 000.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Energie electrica pentru anul 2022 Contractul de achizitie publica cva intra in vigoare INCEPAND CU 01,01,2022 Furnizarea efectiva a energiei electrice va începe după ce autoritatea contractanta va rezilia contractul de furnizare energie electrica aflat în derulare si va avea durata pana la 31.12.2021.