There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Supplies - 522781-2020
Slovenia-Kranj: Electric motors, generators and transformers
2020/S 213-522781
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dobava SN (RMU) stikalnih blokov 24 kV na SF6 in suhi zrak
Reference number: JN20-003
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
31681410 Electrical materials