Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
BIM-Planungsleistungen Verkehrsstation Erneuerung Themar und Bahnsteigverlängerung Gotha
Reference number: 20FEI46370
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Los 1 — Verkehrsstation Themar
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
Los 2 — Verkehrsstation Gotha
Lot No: 2