Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Support for OpenText Teleform Forms Processing System, Support for OpenText Capture Center Processing System and a Drawdown Facility for Consultancy and Development Services for the CSO
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 380 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
72500000 Computer-related services
72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
72260000 Software-related services
72250000 System and support services
72210000 Programming services of packaged software products
72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: