Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture et acheminement D'Electricite et services inclus
Reference number: CCMVELEC20212024
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
marche de fourniture et D'Acheminement D'Electricite