Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung von Diesel- und Super Plus-Kraftstoff
Reference number: 2023-06
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134200 Diesel fuel
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von Kraftstoffen
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 241 200.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09132000 Petrol
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lieferung von Diesel-Kraftstoff und Super Plus-Kraftstoff