Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
VP-886 statinio konstrukcijų ir inžinerinių sistemų techninė priežiūra Vilniaus regione
II.1.2)Main CPV code71631400 Technical inspection services of engineering structures
II.1.4)Short description:
Perkama statinio konstrukcijų ir inžinerinių sistemų techninė priežiūra Vilniaus regione
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50532200 Repair and maintenance services of transformers
50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
50750000 Lift-maintenance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Statinio konstrukcijų ir inžinerinių sistemų techninė priežiūra
VP-886 statinio konstrukcijų ir inžinerinių sistemų techninė priežiūra Vilniaus regione - 2 dalis
Lot No: 2