Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Usquare – rénovation, restauration et transformation des bâtiments A, A’, B, B’, C, C’, C’’ et M
Reference number: ULB-USQ-LHE_20_01-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description