Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
servizi di recupero della frazione organica dei rifiuti (C.E.R. 20 01 08) proveniente dalla raccolta differenziata effettuata nel territorio gestito da Alea Ambiente SpA
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 693 750.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2