II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
conferimento rifiuti solidi urbani non pericolosi, in sei lotti
Reference number: 294
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 250 060.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
conferimento riifuti organici CER 200108
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
conferimento rifiuti provenienti dallo spazzamento meccanico CER 200303
Lot No: 2
conferimento legno CER 200138
Lot No: 3
conferimento rifiuti ingombranti CER 200307
Lot No: 4
conferimento sfalci del verde in sacchi CER 200201
Lot No: 5
conferimento sfalci del verde sfusi CER 200201
Lot No: 6