Works - 529279-2021
France-Bordeaux: Construction work
2021/S 203-529279
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Works
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2021/S 186-480507)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Construction de 59 logements sociaux, de 94 logements étudiants et jeunes actifs, de 2 commerces et de parkings sur 2 niveaux de sous-sols - Opération BRUGES TERREFORT
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description: