Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Kompleksowa dostawa obejmująca sprzedaż i dystrybucję energii elektrycznej do obiektu Szpitala Matki Bożej Nieustającej Pomocy w Wołominie
Reference number: ZAM/18/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: