We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 529405-2021
Poland-Szczecin: Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
2021/S 203-529405
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa energii elektrycznej obejmująca kompleksową usługę polegającą na sprzedaży energii elektrycznej oraz świadczeniu usługi przesyłania lub dystrybucji energii elektrycznej do 109 Szpitala
Reference number: RPoZP 35/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa energii elektrycznej obejmująca usługę kompleksową tj. polegającą na sprzedaży energii elektrycznej oraz świadczeniu usługi przesyłania lub dystrybucji energii elektrycznej dla niżej wymienionych punktów odbioru Zamawiającego:
Nr 1 – Kompleks 1887, ul. Piotra Skargi 9-11,
Nr 2 – Kompleks 1910, ul. Piotra Skargi 35
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
65310000 Electricity distribution
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: