Supplies - 529886-2018
Spain-Palma de Mallorca: Electricity
2018/S 232-529886
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de la red eléctrica para Mutua Balear
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Suministro de la red eléctrica para Mutua Balear.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: