We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 530396-2021
Poland-Dukla: Refuse and waste related services
2021/S 203-530396
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odbiór i transport odpadów komunalnych niesegregowanych i segregowanych (metalu, tworzyw sztucznych, papieru, szkła), oraz odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów wielkogabarytowych
Reference number: OI.271.16 2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Odbiór i transport odpadów komunalnych od właścicieli nieruchomości zamieszkałych na terenie Gminy Dukla:
- niesegregowanych (zmieszanych 20 03 01),
- segregowanych:
• - zmieszane odpady opakowaniowe -(15 01 06) - worek żółty,
• - opakowania ze szkła ( 15 01 07) – worek zielony,
• - opakowania z papieru i tektury (15 01 01) – worek niebieski,
do Regionalnego Centrum Odzysku Odpadów w Krośnie przy ul. Białobrzeskiej.
Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych od właścicieli nieruchomości zamieszkałych na terenie Gminy Dukla:
- wielkogabarytowych ( 20 03 07),
- zużyte urządzenia elektryczne i elektroniczne ( 20 01 23*, 20 01 35*, 20 01 36)
- zużyte opony ( 16 01 03 )
- popioły ( ex 20 01 99) – worek popielaty – za dodatkową indywidualną opłatą mieszkańców dla przedsiębiorcy wyłonionego w przetargu
Szacowana ilość odpadów komunalnych przewidzianych do odbioru i transportu w okresie trwania umowy (12 miesięcy) wyniesie około 2023 Mg
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
90511000 Refuse collection services
90511300 Litter collection services
90513100 Household-refuse disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Szacowana ilość odpadów komunalnych przewidzianych do odbioru i transportu w okresie trwania umowy (12 miesięcy) wyniesie około 2023 Mg, z czego:
• 15 01 06 – 360 Mg;
• 15 01 07 – 210 Mg;
• 15 01 01 – 20 Mg;
• 20 03 07– 120 Mg;
• 20 01 23*, 20 01 35*, 20 01 36 – 8 Mg;
• 16 01 03 – 15 Mg;
• 20 03 01 – 1290 Mg.