Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of products and services
Reference number: 2301895
II.1.2)Main CPV code79952000 Event services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of publications, promotional products, videos & events
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79952000 Event services
79800000 Printing and related services
79341000 Advertising services
79342200 Promotional services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: