Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SiNTLUCAS Afdrukapparatuur beheer- en printspoolersoftware
II.1.2)Main CPV code50313000 Maintenance and repair of reprographic machinery
II.1.4)Short description:
Het leveren en onderhouden van 26 multifunctionals.
Leveren en onderhouden van Beheer- en printerspooler software.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30120000 Photocopying and offset printing equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: