Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Achiziție Componentă centrală RO-SAT
Reference number: PAAP I.3
II.1.2)Main CPV code48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description:
Denumirea contractului: Achiziție Componentă centrală RO-SAT.
Contractul care face obiectul prezentei proceduri, are ca obiect achiziția de soluții și servicii pentru crearea Componentei centrale RO-SAT.