Works - 534901-2021
Germany-Freising: Construction work
2021/S 206-534901
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
T2-307.1 Estricharbeiten - Zementestrich
Reference number: 65-21-109
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45262320 Screed works
45262321 Floor-screed works