Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
GY Schillerschule, Umsetzung G9 - NTW-Einrichtungen Bauteil A, 2. und 3. OG
Reference number: 19-1134-21
II.1.2)Main CPV code45214610 Laboratory building construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39180000 Laboratory furniture
39181000 Laboratory benching