Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Механизирано подновяване на железния път в междугарието Русе разпределителна – Образцов чифлик от км 0+823 до км 10+205 с дължина 9349 м“
II.1.2)Main CPV code45234100 Railway construction works
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45234100 Railway construction works