Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MARCHE CONCEPTION REALISATION ECO REHABILITATION DES ILOTS FRANCHE COMTE - GASCOGNE - BERRY- QUARTIER DE LA FONTAINE D OUCHE
Reference number: GDHCONCEPTREALFO2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45321000 Thermal insulation work
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work