Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: V_157_750263_33a
II.1.2)Main CPV code45452100 Blast cleaning work for building exteriors
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description