Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 535304-2021
France-Nîmes: Plumbing and sanitary works
2021/S 206-535304
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marché de travaux ponctuels des installations de chauffe-eaux
Reference number: 2021-48-Nd
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot 1 « Chauffe-eaux électriques »
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Description : Le lot 1 concerne des prestations de travaux ponctuels des installations de chauffe-eaux électriques.
durée : 48 mois
Lot 2 « Chauffe-eaux thermodynamiques »
Lot No: 2
Description : Le lot 2 concerne des prestations de travaux ponctuels des installations de chauffe-eaux thermodynamiques