Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Roboty budowlane polegające na przebudowie ul. Grunwaldzkiej w Rzeszowie
Reference number: CZ-I.271.4.6.2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233120 Road construction works