Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Max-Planck-Campus Garching: Neubau Halbleiterlabor: Labortechnische Anlagen
Reference number: Z.HLLM.A.000001.474.VOB.2118
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work