Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Development and Initial Operations of the Galileo Reference Centre
Reference number: GSA/OP/20/15/SC2
II.1.2)Main CPV code71700000 Monitoring and control services
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Development and initial operations of the Galileo Reference Centre.