Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MS Praha - tonery do tiskáren 2020-2022
Reference number: Spr 129/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description