Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 4491.03920
II.1.2)Main CPV code15555000 Ice cream and similar products
II.1.4)Short description:
Gegenstand dieser Rahmenvereinbarung ist die Lieferung von Speiseeis für die Österreichische Mensen Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.