Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Merikosken koulun kotitaloustilaelementin vuokraus 2022
Reference number: OUKA/11411/10.03.02.01/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code70310000 Building rental or sale services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description