II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Wykonywanie usług z zakresy gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Stary Sącz w roku 2022
Reference number: SA.270.9.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code77200000 Forestry services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Pakiet 1 – leśnictwo Chełmiec
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77200000 Forestry services
77210000 Logging services
77211000 Services incidental to logging
77211100 Timber harvesting services
77211200 Transport of logs within the forest
77211300 Tree-clearing services
77211400 Tree-cutting services
77211500 Tree-maintenance services
77211600 Tree seeding
77230000 Services incidental to forestry
77231000 Forestry management services
77231200 Forest pest control services
77231600 Afforestation services
Pakiet 2 – leśnictwo Łososina Dolna
Lot No: 2
Pakiet 3 – leśnictwo Rożnów
Lot No: 3
Pakiet 4 – leśnictwo Lipnica Wielka
Lot No: 4
Pakiet 5 – leśnictwo Przysietnica
Lot No: 5
Pakiet 6 – leśnictwo Gaboń
Lot No: 6
Pakiet 7 – leśnictwo Obidza
Lot No: 7
Pakiet 8 – leśnictwo Przyszowa
Lot No: 8
Pakiet 9 – Pakiet szkółkarsko-łowiecki
Lot No: 9