Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Architekt_in Freianlagenplanung, Rahmenvertrag Freianlagenplanung
Reference number: EKP-VA-21-06956
II.1.2)Main CPV code71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas