Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Désinsectisation - Dératisation du patrimoine de Nov'Habitat
II.1.2)Main CPV code90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services